2 BHK Flats for Rent Near Prisma Central Pune

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad
residential
This ad is for a fully furnished 2 BHK flat available for rent in Dwarka Sai Heritage, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune. It is located on the 10th floor of a 21-story bui...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar
residential
This is a 2 BHK fully furnished apartment available for rent in Dwarka Sai Heritage, Pimpri-Chinchwad. The apartment is located on the 10th floor of a 21-story ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent near GK Gurukul
residential
This is a 2 BHK fully furnished apartment for rent in Elmwood Society, Pimple Saudagar. It is conveniently located near GK Gurukul, VIBGYOR High School, and Gov...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat available for rent immediately in Pimpri-Chinchwad, MH. The rent is ₹33,000 and the deposit is 3 months' rent. Contact 87675...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK semi-furnished flat available for rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD, MH. It includes car parking. Brokerage is applicable for this property. The property ...

Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is an urgent call for a single room available in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD, MH. The monthly rent is ₹6,000.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Soudagar
residential
This is a 2BHK flat available for rent in Pimple Soudagar. It features 2 washrooms and 2 terraces. The flat spans an area of 1140 sq ft. It is located in a prim...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Tushar Garden
residential
This is a 2BHK semi-furnished flat for rent in Tushar Garden, Pimple Saudagar, located behind Govind Garden. The rent is ₹30,000 with a 3-month deposit. The fla...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2 BHK almost furnished flat available for rent. All amenities are available. Family and bachelor are allowed. The rent is ₹24,000. The property is loc...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent in a gated society. The rent is ₹35,000 with a deposit of ₹75,000. Families and female bachelors are allowed. ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a premium 2 BHK flat available for rent immediately. The flat is spacious, well-ventilated, and semi-furnished with wardrobes and a modular kitchen. It ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat available for rent. It is suitable for families. Brokerage is applicable.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Rahatani Godambe Chowk
residential
A 2BHK flat is available for rent in Rahatani, near Godambe Chowk. The rent is ₹17,000 per month. Bachelors are allowed. The flat has 2 beds and 2 baths and is ...

Independent House for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 1RK semi-furnished house available for bachelors. It includes a TV unit, kitchen trolley, wardrobe, and bed. The property is located in Pimpri-Chinchw...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in shami mandir road
residential
A semi-furnished 2 BHK flat with a butterfly concept is available for rent. It is located on Shami Mandir Road and is immediately available for families. The re...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kunal Icon Road
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat available for rent on Kunal Icon Road, Pimple Saudagar. It will be available from May 1st. The rent is ₹32,000 and the depos...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar
residential
This is a well-maintained, fully furnished 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Pimple Saudagar, on Kunal Icon Road. It is ideal for families or working profes...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a premium 2 BHK flat with luxury amenities available for rent in a standard society. It is immediately available for both bachelors and families. The re...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near Pimpri Metro Station & Pimpri-Chinchwad Station Pimpri
residential
This is a 2 BHK fully furnished flat available for rent in Pimpri, near Pimpri Metro Station and Pimpri-Chinchwad Station. It is located in a gated society and ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar
residential
This is a well-maintained and fully furnished 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Pimple Saudagar, located on Kunal Icon Road. It is ideal for families. The a...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2 BHK fully furnished flat with luxurious interiors available for rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad. It is immediately available for either a bachelor or a fam...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Rahatani
residential
This is a 2 BHK fully furnished flat available for rent in Dwarka Suncrest Phase 3, Rahatani. It is located in a gated community suitable for families. The flat...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near Elpro Mall & Potdar School
residential
A 2 BHK flat is available for rent in Chinchwad, near Elpro Mall & Potdar School. It is located in a premium gated society with amenities such as a lift, 24x7 s...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Rahatani
residential
A 2BHK flat is available for rent, suitable for families, in Rahatani, within the Verdhaman Heights Society. The monthly rent is ₹25,000. The property features ...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Rahatani
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat for rent in Rahatani. It is available from May 1st, 2026. The preference is for a vegetarian family. The flat comes with a m...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near kokane chowk
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent near Kokane Chowk, Pimple Saudagar starting from May 1st. Brokerage is applicable.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad
residential
A spacious 2 BHK flat is available for rent in Treasure Island, Wakad, Pune. This well-maintained property is ideal for families and working professionals, feat...

2 BHK Villa for Rent in Pimple Saudagar
residential
A semi-furnished 2 BHK row house is available for rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad. The monthly rent for this property is ₹34,000.

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dwarka Sun Crest Phase 3
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat for rent in Pimple Saudagar, located in Dwarka Sun Crest Phase 3, near Kokane Chowk, Pune. The flat is east-facing and Vastu...

2 BHK Flat for Rent Near kokane chowk
residential
This is a 2BHK fully furnished flat available for rent near Kokane Chowk, Pimple Saudagar. It is suitable for families and female bachelors. The rent is ₹36,000...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kunal Icon Road
residential
This is a fully furnished 2 BHK flat for rent in Pimple Saudagar, Pune. The flat is located at Flat Vision 9, Kunal Icon Road, Maharashtra and has a carpet area...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK semi-furnished flat available for rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad. The monthly rent is ₹21,000 and the deposit is ₹50,000. The flat includes car parking...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Pimple Saudagar
residential
A fully furnished 2BHK flat is available for rent in Pimple Saudagar. The flat is exclusively for vegetarian families. The monthly rent is fixed at ₹35,000, wit...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2 bed, 2 bath flat in a beautiful and peaceful location, available for families. Contact for more details. The rent is ₹15,000. The property is locate...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK flat available for rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad. The rent is ₹23,000 with a deposit of ₹50,000. The flat includes amenities such as two bathrooms wit...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom flat available for rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad, MH. The rent is ₹30,000 plus ₹5,000. The flat includes all amenities. Visit by appo...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a 2BHK flat available for rent in Pimpri-Chinchwad, MH. The rent is ₹24,000 which is negotiable. The deposit amount is ₹50,000. The flat has covered par...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Saudagar near Lotus Hospital; Near Mumbai-Bangalore Highway
residential
Available for rent are a 3 BHK semi-furnished flat near Lotus Hospital in Saudagar and a 2 BHK semi-furnished flat near Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, Bhujbal Chowk,...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in PIMPRI-CHINCHWAD
residential
This is a spacious 2BHK unfurnished apartment for rent, designed exclusively for families. The apartment is well-ventilated, ensuring a comfortable living envir...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Rahatani near Pimple Saudagar
residential
This is a 2BHK semi-furnished flat available for rent in Rahatani, near Pimple Saudagar. The flat is available for families only, starting from June 1st. The re...

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Treasure Island Society
residential
This is a premium, semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Treasure Island Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune. It is ideal for families and ready to mo...

2 BHK Flat for Rent near morya stadium
residential
This is a 2 BHK flat available for rent near Morya Stadium. The flat comes with amenities such as a lift, mangal gas pipeline, kitchen trolley, bed, and wardrob...